Chin-Yu Pan

Chin-Yu Pan

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1998-06-23 (23 years old) · Gender: Male

7 Movies

Also Known As: 潘親御 · Pan Chin-Yu · Chin-Yu Pang · Pang Chin-Yu

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

4 Movies
Taipei Suicide Story

Taipei Suicide Story

2020
A receptionist at a suicide hotel in Taiwan befriends a guest who can't decide if she wants to live or die.
Undercurrent

Undercurrent

2020
There is a dispute over the elver harvest. They are caught in the crossfire of the impending warfare despite the desperate efforts of fellow mobster Loo to get his fisherman father out of the way.
The Silent Forest

The Silent Forest

2020
Chang Cheng is a hearing-impaired teenager. The world of the hearing-impaired is still going strong. When Chang sees a game taking place in the last row of the school bus, he immediately becomes frigh...

2018.

1 Movie

2014.

1 Movie
The Losers

The Losers

2014
A man chooses to leave the city and goes back to his hometown in the countryside. However, he finds that his dream of being a farmer is shattered as the property developers have flocked into this smal...

2008.

1 Movie
Orz Boyz

Orz Boyz

2008
More than just naughty, they play tricks on classmates, tease girls at school, fight with other boys, and lie to everyone until their teacher breaks down. They are named Liar No. 1 and Liar No. 2. The...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application