Chien-Yu Lin

Chien-Yu Lin

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1970-08-30 (51 years old) · Gender: Female

1 Movie · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Charry Lin · 林千鈺

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie

1993.

1 TV show
TV
Justice Bao

Justice Bao

1993
Justice Bao was first aired on the Chinese Television System from February 1993 to January 1994. Jin Chao-chun plays the Chinese official in the Song Dynasty. It was a huge hit in Greater China and ma...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application