Wanting Chen

Wanting Chen

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1981-10-03 (39 years old) · Gender: Female

2 Movies · 3 TV shows

Also Known As: Chen Wanting · 陳婉婷 · Wan Ting Chen

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie
Plurality

Plurality

2021
All of the passengers on the bus died, and all of them are suspects in a serial kidnapping and murder case. To prove his innocence, Ming tries to find the killer's only surviving victim. In order to u...

2020.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2017.

1 TV show
TV
A House of Blocks

A House of Blocks

2017
Yijuan and her mentally ill sister Kaiqi struggle to be happy in the face of misfortune, criminal intrigue, marital strife, an exorcism and a ghost.

2016.

1 TV show
TV
Love Storm

Love Storm

2016
When their parents divorce, three grown siblings have to rethink their idea of family.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application