Vadim Bibergan

Vadim Bibergan

Gender: Male
Known for: Sound
Birthday: 1937-01-24 (85 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Known for
Sound

Gender
Male

Birthday
1937-01-24 (85 years old)

Place of birth
Moscow, Russia

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Russia

Also known as
Вадим Давидович Биберган

Awards
People's Artist of the Russian Federation, Order of Friendship, Honored Artist of the Russian Federation

Gleb Panfilov
Vadim Bibergan
Gleb Panfilov worked together with Vadim Bibergan in:
12 Movies
Inna Churikova
Vadim Bibergan
Inna Churikova worked together with Vadim Bibergan in:
9 Movies
Igor Sheshukov
Vadim Bibergan
Igor Sheshukov worked together with Vadim Bibergan in:
6 Movies
Vladimir Burykin
Vadim Bibergan
Vladimir Burykin worked together with Vadim Bibergan in:
5 Movies
Marksen Gaukhman-Sverdlov
Vadim Bibergan
Marksen Gaukhman-Sverdlov worked together with Vadim Bibergan in:
4 Movies
Mariya Amosova
Vadim Bibergan
Mariya Amosova worked together with Vadim Bibergan in:
4 Movies
Mikhail Agranovich
Vadim Bibergan
Mikhail Agranovich worked together with Vadim Bibergan in:
4 Movies
Ernst Romanov
Vadim Bibergan
Ernst Romanov worked together with Vadim Bibergan in:
4 Movies
Mikhail Kononov
Vadim Bibergan
Mikhail Kononov worked together with Vadim Bibergan in:
4 Movies
Vladimir Burykin
Vadim Bibergan
Vladimir Burykin worked together with Vadim Bibergan in:
3 Movies
Ernest Yasan
Vadim Bibergan
Ernest Yasan worked together with Vadim Bibergan in:
3 Movies
Irina Gorokhovskaya
Vadim Bibergan
Irina Gorokhovskaya worked together with Vadim Bibergan in:
3 Movies
Yevgeni Gabrilovich
Vadim Bibergan
Yevgeni Gabrilovich worked together with Vadim Bibergan in:
3 Movies
Alexandr Vdovin
Vadim Bibergan
Alexandr Vdovin worked together with Vadim Bibergan in:
3 Movies
Vladimir Eryomin
Vadim Bibergan
Vladimir Eryomin worked together with Vadim Bibergan in:
3 Movies
Lyudmila Arinina
Vadim Bibergan
Lyudmila Arinina worked together with Vadim Bibergan in:
3 Movies
Yekaterina Vasilyeva
Vadim Bibergan
Yekaterina Vasilyeva worked together with Vadim Bibergan in:
3 Movies
Olga Volkova
Vadim Bibergan
Olga Volkova worked together with Vadim Bibergan in:
3 Movies
Albert Filozov
Vadim Bibergan
Albert Filozov worked together with Vadim Bibergan in:
3 Movies
Vadim Bibergan
Vadim Bibergan
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application