Yuki Kishida

Yuki Kishida

Known For: Sound · Birthday: 1988-02-29 (33 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Osaka Prefecture, Japan

2 TV shows

Also Known As: Yūki Kishida · Yuuki Kishida · 岸田勇気

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 TV show
TV
Idoly Pride

Idoly Pride

2021
A high school student moves into a dorm with nine other aspiring idols, who quickly realize it takes more than cute choreography and cute outfits to advance in the idol-ranking VENUS program. The top ...

2019.

1 TV show
TV
Null & Peta

Null & Peta

2019
Girl genius "Null" has just lost her beloved big sister "Peta" in an accident. But don’t you worry! She’ll just use her naturally gifted intelligence to bring her big sister back as a robot! But is he...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application