Xian-Han Wang

Xian-Han Wang

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1983-06-07 (38 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Taiwan

3 Movies

Also Known As: 王湘涵 · Ariane Wang

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2011.

2 Movies
One O One

One O One

2011
Abbas and his wife live in a village cut off from the world. Abbas discovers a child who hides her mother with a strange disease.

2009.

1 Movie
Taipei 24H

Taipei 24H

2009
24 hours in Taipei are divided into 8 shorts. It begins with Cheng Fen-fen's upbeat and comical "Share the Morning" and ends with Lee Kang-sheng running the final leg of the relay at 4am. A well-known...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application