Gleb Kalyuzhny

Gleb Kalyuzhny

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1998-08-14 (22 years old) · Gender: Male

6 Movies · 7 TV shows

Also Known As: Глеб Калюжный

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

2 Movies · 1 TV show
Here Comes the Wave!

Here Comes the Wave!

2021
Moscow. Fedya is going to a world trip with his girlfriend. He needs to find his ex, visit the farewell party, and tell his friends that he's here. It doesn't matter if it's easy or impossible. Here c...
The Ice Demon

The Ice Demon

2021
When her father went missing, she was a child. He is showing signs of life despite being in a coma. The man is indoors. His wife is with him again. The family is thrown into disarray by the return of ...

2020.

1 Movie · 3 TV shows
TV
Whirpool

Whirpool

2020
Teenagers' bodies are found in a city collector. The police face an evil - a whirlpool of a big city, which sucks and destroys the weak, and those whom no one loves and does not care for. The characte...
TV
Territory
Outlaw

Outlaw

2020
A high school student and a young criminal are trying to get some kind of payback from the most popular person in the school. In 1985 the general and the dancer put their careers and lives on the line...

2019.

2 Movies · 2 TV shows
Memorio

Memorio

2019
New film by Vadim Gordt
I’m Free

I’m Free

2019
Artem, a troublesome and difficult teenager, is sent to work as a volunteer at a recreation centre for disabled children. It is only when he forges an enduring friendship with a paralysed boy called K...

2017.

1 TV show

2015.

1 Movie
14+

14+

2015
Alex glides his mouse over online images. He can't get her out of his head since he saw her with her friends. He has learned a lot about Vika after finding her online. Vika has no idea what's going on...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application