SHIHO

SHIHO

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1968-03-17 · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Miyazaki Prefecture, Japan

2 Movies

Also Known As: 坂本志穂 · Shiho Sakamoto

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1997.

1 Movie
Another XX: Black Stalker

Another XX: Black Stalker

1997
Another XX film. This time about a stalker who wears black.

1995.

1 Movie
XX: Beautiful Target

XX: Beautiful Target

1995
When beautiful forensic scientist Kyoko and her colleagues fail to uncover clues to the identity of a man who brutally attacks and kills women, she agrees to become the bait and lure the killer into a...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application