Yuriy Nevskiy

Yuriy Nevskiy

Gender: Male
Known for: Camera
Birthday: 1943-07-21 (78 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Known for
Camera

Gender
Male

Birthday
1943-07-21 (78 years old)

Place of birth
Malmyzh, Russia

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Russia

Also known as
Юрий Невский, Uriy Nevsky, Yuriy Nevskiy, Yury Nevskiy, Yuriy Nevsky, Yury Nevsky

Awards
Honored Artist of the Russian Federation, Vasilyev Brothers State Prize of the RSFSR, People's Artist of the Russian Federation

Valeri Lonskoy
Yuriy Nevskiy
Valeri Lonskoy worked together with Yuriy Nevskiy in:
5 Movies
Aleksandr Mindadze
Yuriy Nevskiy
Aleksandr Mindadze worked together with Yuriy Nevskiy in:
5 Movies
Nikolay Dostal
Yuriy Nevskiy
Nikolay Dostal worked together with Yuriy Nevskiy in:
4 Movies
Lev Borisov
Yuriy Nevskiy
Lev Borisov worked together with Yuriy Nevskiy in:
4 Movies
Vadim Abdrashitov
Yuriy Nevskiy
Vadim Abdrashitov worked together with Yuriy Nevskiy in:
4 Movies
Aleksandr Borodyanskiy
Yuriy Nevskiy
Aleksandr Borodyanskiy worked together with Yuriy Nevskiy in:
4 Movies
Vladimir Menshov
Yuriy Nevskiy
Vladimir Menshov worked together with Yuriy Nevskiy in:
4 Movies
Aleksey Rybnikov
Yuriy Nevskiy
Aleksey Rybnikov worked together with Yuriy Nevskiy in:
3 Movies
Mariya Sergeeva
Yuriy Nevskiy
Mariya Sergeeva worked together with Yuriy Nevskiy in:
3 Movies
Aleksandr Litvinov
Yuriy Nevskiy
Aleksandr Litvinov worked together with Yuriy Nevskiy in:
3 Movies
Roza Rogatkina
Yuriy Nevskiy
Roza Rogatkina worked together with Yuriy Nevskiy in:
3 Movies
Eduard Artemyev
Yuriy Nevskiy
Eduard Artemyev worked together with Yuriy Nevskiy in:
3 Movies
Viktor Lebedev
Yuriy Nevskiy
Viktor Lebedev worked together with Yuriy Nevskiy in:
3 Movies
Igor Bochkin
Yuriy Nevskiy
Igor Bochkin worked together with Yuriy Nevskiy in:
3 Movies
Aleksandr Surin
Yuriy Nevskiy
Aleksandr Surin worked together with Yuriy Nevskiy in:
3 Movies
Irina Rozanova
Yuriy Nevskiy
Irina Rozanova worked together with Yuriy Nevskiy in:
3 Movies
Yanina Lisovskaya
Yuriy Nevskiy
Yanina Lisovskaya worked together with Yuriy Nevskiy in:
3 Movies
Viktor Rakov
Yuriy Nevskiy
Viktor Rakov worked together with Yuriy Nevskiy in:
3 Movies
Yuriy Nevskiy
Yuriy Nevskiy
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application