Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Fritz Hollergschwandtner

Fritz Hollergschwandtner

Known For: Art · Birthday: 1939-01-01

12 Movies · 3 TV shows

Also Known As: Friedrich Hollergschwandtner

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2009.

1 Movie

2008.

1 Movie

2007.

1 Movie

2006.

1 TV show

1996.

1 Movie

1993.

1 Movie

1991.

1 Movie

1990.

1 Movie

1989.

1 TV show

1986.

2 Movies

1985.

1 Movie

1983.

1 Movie

1981.

1 Movie

1976.

1 TV show
Last updated: