Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Lepe

Lepe

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1891-08-10 · Deathday: 1967-07-07 (75 years old) · Place of Birth: Madrid, Madrid, Spain

7 Movies

Also Known As: Antonio Álvarez

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1964.

1 Movie

1963.

1 Movie

1961.

1 Movie

1958.

1 Movie

1957.

1 Movie

1947.

1 Movie

1938.

1 Movie
Last updated: