Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Anna Nikolayeva

Anna Nikolayeva

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1922-05-05 · Deathday: 2003-04-12 (80 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Ostrogozhsk, Voronezh Governorate, RSFSR

3 Movies

Also Known As: Анна Николаева · Anna Nikolaeva

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1992.

1 Movie

1966.

1 Movie

1962.

1 Movie
Last updated: