Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Hsu Ching Chun

Hsu Ching Chun

Known For: Sound · Birthday: 1963-11-21 · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Taichung, Taiwan

3 Movies

Also Known As: Christine Hsu · Xu Jing Chun · 许景淳

Biography

Ching Chun Hsu was born on November 21, 1963 in Taichung, Taiwan. She is a composer and actress, known for Drifting Flowers (2008), Dust in the Wind (1986) and Leaving Gracefully (2011).

Movies & TV shows

2011.

1 Movie

2008.

1 Movie

1986.

1 Movie
Last updated: