Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Lee Sang-yeol

Lee Sang-yeol

Known For: Acting

2 Movies

Also Known As: 이상열

Biography

Lee Sang-yeol (born 9 March 1966) is a South Korean volleyball player. He competed in the men's tournament at the 1988 Summer Olympics.

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 Movie

2000.

1 Movie
Last updated: