Gábor Ferenczi

Gábor Ferenczi

Gender: Male
Known for: Writing
Birthday: 1950-05-07 (71 years old)

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Known for
Writing

Also known as
Ferenczi Gábor

Gender
Male

Place of birth
Budapest, Hungary

Birthday
1950-05-07 (71 years old)

Citizenships
Hungary

Awards
Balázs Béla award

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application