Ivan Ivanov

Ivan Ivanov

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1951-12-16 (69 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Asenovgrad, Bulgaria

10 Movies

Also Known As: Иван Иванов

Biography.

Ivan Ivanov (born 10 June 1956) is a Bulgarian archer. He competed in the men's individual event at the 1992 Summer Olympics.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application