Antonio L. Ballesteros Jr.

Antonio L. Ballesteros Jr.

Known For: Camera · Birthday: 1935-08-10 · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Madrid, Spain

9 Movies

Also Known As: Antonio Ballesteros Jr. · Antonio L. Ballesteros · Antonio López Ruiz Ballesteros · Antonio Ballesteros · Antonio Ballesteros hijo

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1977.

2 Movies

1975.

1 Movie
School of Death

School of Death

1975
Girls of a corrupt orphanage are being sold by the sadistic matrons to a badly disfigured doctor. His sinister motive is to use the girls as guinea pigs in his experimental brain surgeries.

1974.

2 Movies
The Fish With the Eyes of Gold

The Fish With the Eyes of Gold

1974
Wal Davis takes turn as detective after a series of brutal murders rock a small town. He even wakes up next to the bloody corpse of the girl he spent the night with.
Chicas de alquiler

Chicas de alquiler

1974
The world of prostitution, where women meet men of all kinds. These young women who have often left their families by rebellion, but who find themselves in a universe that they will generally no longe...

1973.

1 Movie

1971.

1 Movie
Four Candles for Garringo

Four Candles for Garringo

1971
The car that carries the state tax was attacked by a band of outlaws. Oswald, the most powerful man in Montana, is happy about the success of the robbery and the amount of money that was taken from hi...

1970.

1 Movie

1967.

1 Movie
La caza de brujas

La caza de brujas

1967
When, in a very strict Catholic school, a teacher enters a bathroom and surprises two students engaged in forbidden sexual practices, some of their classmates do not know whether to remain silent or r...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application