Megha

Megha

Known For: Sound · Birthday: 1987-03-18 (34 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

3 Movies

Also Known As: Harini Ramachandran

Biography

Harini Ramachandran, professionally known as Megha is a Tamil playback singer, singing predominantly in Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam and Kannada. She is also a co-founder of School of Excellence, that offers NLP programs and models.

Movies & TV shows

2014.

1 Movie
Naan Sigappu Manithan

Naan Sigappu Manithan

2014
Indran has a sleep disorder that makes him sleepy. He and Meera were attacked by unknown people. Indran panicked and went to sleep. Indran needs to rely on his wits to find the attackers.

2012.

1 Movie
Muppozhudhum Un Karpanaigal

Muppozhudhum Un Karpanaigal

2012
A man and a girl fall in love. The truth about her identity is revealed after the man is injured in a car accident.

2010.

1 Movie
Naanayam

Naanayam

2010
Ravi is an electronics engineer who works in a bank and is in love with Nandhini. Fareed is a criminal who claims that he can prove that Ravi has killed a man and blackmails him into robbing the bank....
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application