Roger Daute

Roger Daute

Known For: Production · Birthday: 1969-11-25 · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Siegen, Germany

4 Movies · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: Rodger Daute

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
TV
Unterleuten: The Torn Village

Unterleuten: The Torn Village

2020
In the middle of untouched nature, surrounded by forests and grain fields of the Brandenburg province, the fictional village of Unterleuten with only 250 inhabitants is located. Thirty years after the...
@Kalinka08 - Melde dich bitte

@Kalinka08 - Melde dich bitte

2020
Who is "Kalinka08"? In a chat message, she reports about experiences of violence in the family. A fake? Or does she urgently need help? Sofia and her friends are worried. Despite the Corona-lockdown, ...

2014.

1 Movie
Die letzte Instanz

Die letzte Instanz

2014
An old lady shoots in front of the district court on the homeless Hellmer, who can escape unhurt. Ms. Altenburg comes from Görlitz and was visiting Berlin with her church group. After the crime, Ms. A...

2011.

1 TV show

2009.

1 Movie
Playground

Playground

2009
German Laura follows her husband and moves to Finland with their baby girl. Her days at home are lonely as her husband is constantly working.

2005.

1 Movie
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application