Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Setsuo Tsukahara

Setsuo Tsukahara

Known For: Sound · Birthday: 1921-01-01 · Deathday: 1978-12-10 (57 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Gyeongseong, South Korea [now Seoul]

12 Movies

Also Known As: 塚原晢夫

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1965.

1 Movie

1962.

1 Movie

1961.

2 Movies

1960.

2 Movies

1959.

3 Movies

1958.

1 Movie

1957.

2 Movies
Last updated: