Baek Soo-min

Baek Soo-min

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1993-10-15 (27 years old) · Gender: Female

1 Movie · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: 백수민

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 TV show
TV
More Than Friends

More Than Friends

2020
Lee Soo and Kyung Woo Yeon have a crush on each other. He is mistaken for a model many times. Kyung Woo Yeon is a calligrapher. She has had a crush on Lee Soo since she was 18 years old.

2018.

1 TV show
TV
My ID is Gangnam Beauty

My ID is Gangnam Beauty

8
2018
Mirae has always believed that her life would be better if she were more beautiful. She comes out of the surgery looking like the woman she has always wanted to be. She fell in love with the perfect m...

2016.

1 Movie
Derailed

Derailed

2016
Four teenagers running away from home get more than they bargained for when they lure a man to a motel to rob him.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application