Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Dylan Thompson

Dylan Thompson

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 2000-07-18 (20 years old) · Place of Birth: England

3 Movies

Also Known As: Dyl Bill

Biography

Dylan Thompson is an English YouTuber born on July 18, 2000. His debut short film Chinese Unicorn (2017) has led to a quadrilogy of films with the last releasing in 2021. Pig Head (2018) and Pig Face (2020) are his other well-known shorts with the third film in development. He is known for collaborating with Stef and Daniel Walton as well as his brother, Tyler.

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 Movie

2018.

1 Movie

2017.

1 Movie
Last updated: