Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Daniel Walton

Daniel Walton

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 2000-08-18 (20 years old) · Place of Birth: Walsall, England

2 Movies

Also Known As: Daniel Deakin

Biography

Daniel Walton is an English actor born on August 18, 2000. Best known for his role in Pig Head (2018), Thiccy Thugz (2018), and Pig Face (2020). There is said to be a third Pig-Headed man film in the works at Dyl Bill Studios

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 Movie

2018.

1 Movie
Last updated: