Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Gyani Wasp

Gyani Wasp

Known For: Directing · Birthday: 2001-12-31 (19 years old) · Place of Birth: Sikkim, India

3 Movies

Also Known As: Gyani Pradhan Wong Ah Sui

Biography

Gyani Wasp or Gyani Pradhan Wong Ah Sui is an up and coming filmmaker from Sikkim, India and Mauritius.

Movies & TV shows

2020.

2 Movies

2019.

1 Movie
Last updated: