Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Mayssa Maghrebi

Mayssa Maghrebi

Known For: Acting

2 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: ميساء مغربي · ميساء مغربى

Biography

Mayssa Maghrebi (Arabic: ميساء مغربي‎) (born August 19, 1983, in Meknes) is an Emirati-Moroccan actress. She started working in 2000. She acted in several Egyptian, Saudi, Kuwaiti, Qatari and Emirati television series.

Movies & TV shows

2019.

1 Movie

2015.

1 TV show

2006.

1 Movie
Last updated: