Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Alexey Polyakov

Alexey Polyakov

Known For: Sound

5 Movies

Also Known As: Алексей Поляков · Alexei Polyakov · Aleksei Polyakov · Aleksey Polyakov

Biography

Aleksey Nikolayevich Polyakov (Russian: Алексей Николаевич Поляков; born 28 February 1974) is a Russia-born Uzbekistani football coach and a former goalkeeper. He works as goalkeepers coach with FC Torpedo Moscow.

Career

He got 18 caps for the Uzbekistan national football team between 2001 and 2005 and was 1st choice goalkeeper [1].

Movies & TV shows

2020.

2 Movies

2018.

2 Movies

2017.

1 Movie
Last updated: