Lee Gyeong-heon

Lee Gyeong-heon

Known For: Directing · Birthday: 1983-02-04 (38 years old) · Gender: Male

2 Movies

Also Known As: 이경헌 · Lee Gyeong-hun · Lee Gyoung-heon · Lee Gyoung-hun · Lee Kyoung-heon · Lee Kyoung-hun · Lee Kyeong-heon · Lee Kyeong-hun

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2013.

1 Movie
Dynamite Man

Dynamite Man

2013
Two brothers were attacked for trying to break free of the gang life. The younger brother dies in a hospital and his older brother takes revenge.

1991.

1 Movie
The Pinwheel That Spins Alone

The Pinwheel That Spins Alone

1991
The two brothers were raised by their grandmother on a mountainside in a remote region. Wanting to receive a salary to support his family, Nam-do took the air force entrance exam but failed. He was fo...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application