Samantha Cole

Samantha Cole

Known For: Acting · Gender: Female

5 Movies · 4 TV shows

Also Known As: Samantha Liana Cole

Biography

Samantha Cole (born October 19, 1978) is an American singer-songwriter and actress.

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 Movie
Coffee & Kareem

Coffee & Kareem

6.67
2020
A Detroit cop reluctantly teams with his girlfriend's 11-year-old son to clear his name and take down the city's most ruthless criminal.

2019.

2 Movies · 2 TV shows
TV
Batwoman

Batwoman

6.42
2019
Kate Kane, armed with a passion for social justice and a penchant for speaking her mind, soars onto the streets of Gotham as Batwoman, an out lesbian and highly trained street fighter primed to snuff ...
TV
V Wars

V Wars

5.72
2019
Dr said after a mysterious disease began transforming people into vampire. A powerful vampire leader is pitting his best friend against him.
Spice It Up

Spice It Up

2019
A film student is working on her thesis.
A Sweet Christmas Romance

A Sweet Christmas Romance

2019
When Holly returns home for Christmas, she learns that the elderly owner of her favorite childhood bakery is retiring and has started a contest to give the bakery away to whoever can recreate her famo...

2018.

1 Movie
Hailey Dean Mysteries: 2 + 2 = Murder

Hailey Dean Mysteries: 2 + 2 = Murder

2018
Hailey attends her niece's school recital only to learn that the beloved music teacher has vanished. Hailey soon discovers several startling secrets amongst the staff, as well as a link between the mi...

2016.

1 Movie · 2 TV shows
TV
DC's Legends of Tomorrow

DC's Legends of Tomorrow

6.17
2016
When heroes are not enough. People who are legends are what the world needs. Having seen the future, time-traveling rogue Rip Hunter is tasked with assembling a disparate group of both heroes and vill...
TV
Private Eyes

Private Eyes

6
2016
Matt Shade is a pro hockey player. An investigative powerhouse will be formed.
The Haunted House on Kirby Road

The Haunted House on Kirby Road

2016
Six stoner best friends discover a viral video of a local teen who disappeared years ago from an alleged haunted house in their neighbourhood. Searching for one last adventure before graduating high s...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application