Zhao Jinmai

Zhao Jinmai

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 2002-09-29 (18 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Shenyang, Liaoning Province, China

6 Movies · 10 TV shows

Also Known As: Jinmai Zhao · 赵今麦 · Zhao Jin Mai · Angel Zhao

Biography

Zhao Jinmai (born 29 September 2002) is a Chinese actress.

Early Life

On September 29, 2002, Zhao was born in Liaoning, China.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

2 TV shows
TV
Brilliant Girls

Brilliant Girls

2021
A story about five urban women with distinct personality and how they find themselves after experiencing various challenges in life. She didn't think she would be dumped on her wedding day. She moved ...
TV
The Blessed Girl

The Blessed Girl

2021
In a mysterious and unknown continent named "Suchuan", there are many beautiful legends of mythology. A catastrophe caused the gods to fall, and Suchuan was thrown into chaos. After many years, the yo...

2020.

1 Movie · 2 TV shows
TV
Reborn

Reborn

2020
TV
With You

With You

2020
There is a drama about the fight.

2019.

2 Movies · 3 TV shows
The Wandering Earth

The Wandering Earth

7.8
2019
When the Sun begins to expand in such a way that it will inevitably engulf and destroy the Earth in a hundred years, united mankind finds a way to avoid extinction by propelling the planet out of the ...
A Sedan

A Sedan

2019
Shen Dongxue, Shen Lele, and grandma grew up. I heard grandma said that their parents made a lot of money outside, and after a while their parents would drive home to pick them up for a better life. T...
TV
Fourtry
TV
A Little Thing Called First Love

A Little Thing Called First Love

2019
The most popular boy in school falls for an ordinary girl. Xia Miaomiao is a shy, artistic student who develops a crush on a handsome, talented classmate and embark on a journey of self-discovery thro...

2018.

1 Movie
Go Brother!

Go Brother!

2018
Shi Miao hates her brother Shi Fen. So, she makes a birthday wish: She wants her brother gone. However, she did not expect the wish come true.

2017.

2 TV shows

2016.

1 TV show
TV
小别离

2015.

1 Movie

2014.

1 Movie
Balala the Fairies: The Magic Trial

Balala the Fairies: The Magic Trial

2014
Fantasy adventure as the fairies face a new foe.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application