Yuuko Iida

Yuuko Iida

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1992-09-09 (28 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

4 Movies · 5 TV shows

Also Known As: Yuko Iida · 飯田友子 · いいだゆうこ

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie
Princess Principal Crown Handler: Chapter 1

Princess Principal Crown Handler: Chapter 1

2021
The Princess Principal series has a six-part film sequels.

2020.

1 TV show
TV
Higurashi: When They Cry - NEW

Higurashi: When They Cry - NEW

2020
Keiichi is moving to a village. He arrived in time for the big festival of the year because he made friends with the girls from his school. His feelings of dread continue to grow even though something...

2019.

1 Movie
Girls und Panzer das Finale: Part II

Girls und Panzer das Finale: Part II

2019
Part 2 of 6 for the final chapter of Girls und Panzer series.

2017.

2 Movies
Free!: Take Your Marks

Free!: Take Your Marks

8
2017
A special sequel anime for Free! to screen in Fall 2017.
Girls und Panzer das Finale: Part I

Girls und Panzer das Finale: Part I

2017
Part 1 of 6 is the final chapter of Girls und Panzer.

2016.

2 TV shows
TV
Hitori no Shita: The Outcast

Hitori no Shita: The Outcast

2016
Soran Ch leads a very common college student's life until he finds himself caught up in a terrible incident that happened in a small village. He was walking through the graveyard when he was attacked ...
TV
Please Tell Me! Galko-chan

Please Tell Me! Galko-chan

2016
Three high school girls with different perspectives discuss the kinds of secrets you can't tell boys.

2014.

1 TV show
TV
Witch Craft Works

Witch Craft Works

7
2014
Takamiya Honoka is a regular student whose only problem seems to be that he sits next to Kagari Ayaka, the school's #1 beauty. They have never spoken to each other before and any small interaction bet...

2013.

1 TV show
TV
Aiura

Aiura

2013
These high school girls' daily lives are more enjoyable because they don't always see eye-to-eye. Their lives happen when there isn't anything happening.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application