Yang Jincheng

Yang Jincheng

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1987-11-04 (33 years old) · Gender: Male

1 Movie · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Yang Jin Cheng · 杨金承

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 TV show
TV
Fate

Fate

2020
Lin Xiang An had a white lotus on his heart five years ago. Five years after he became a fiancée, he is still in love with Su Mo. He didn't expect to meet Lin Xiang An again. Despite the fact that tim...

2012.

1 Movie
Diaries of the Cheating Hearts

Diaries of the Cheating Hearts

2012
Diaries of the Cheating hearts depicts the lives of four women, their love life and their career. Basically, the ups and downs of their lives. But these kind of women makes them more beautiful becaus...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application