Donna D'Errico

Donna D'Errico

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1968-03-30 (54 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Donna Jeanette D'Errico (born March 30, 1968) is an American actress and model. She posed for Playboy as its Playmate of the Month for September 1995 and had a starring role (1996–1998) on the television series Baywatch. She continues to act in films and on television.

Personal Life

D'Errico divorced rock musician Nikki Sixx in 2007, after 11 years of marriage. Together they had one daughter born in 2001. D'Errico also has a son, Rhyan, born in 1993. D'Errico supports animal rights and is a vegan.

Filmography

Donna D'Errico
Donna D'Errico
Donna D'Errico
Donna D'Errico
Donna D'Errico

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1968-03-30 (54 years old)

Place of birth
Dothan, United States of America

Height
165-centimetre, 165-centimeter

Relationships
Nikki Sixx (1996-12-23 - 2007-11-28)

Citizenships
United States of America

Also known as
Donna D'Errico-Sixx

Awards
Playboy Playmate of the Month

Mary McGuckian
Donna D'Errico
Mary McGuckian worked together with Donna D'Errico in:
3 Movies
Christopher Michael
Donna D'Errico
Christopher Michael worked together with Donna D'Errico in:
3 TV shows
Carmen Electra
Donna D'Errico
Carmen Electra worked together with Donna D'Errico in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Pamela Anderson
Donna D'Errico
Pamela Anderson worked together with Donna D'Errico in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Jennifer Tilly
Donna D'Errico
Jennifer Tilly worked together with Donna D'Errico in:
3 Movies
Lisa Boyle
Donna D'Errico
Lisa Boyle worked together with Donna D'Errico in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Erika Eleniak
Donna D'Errico
Erika Eleniak worked together with Donna D'Errico in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Jerry Lambert
Donna D'Errico
Jerry Lambert worked together with Donna D'Errico in:
3 TV shows
Jenny McCarthy-Wahlberg
Donna D'Errico
Jenny McCarthy-Wahlberg worked together with Donna D'Errico in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Kay E. Kuter
Donna D'Errico
Kay E. Kuter worked together with Donna D'Errico in:
3 TV shows
Donna D'Errico
Donna D'Errico
Biography
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application