Pavel Usachev

Pavel Usachev

Known For: Writing · Birthday: 1987-06-02 (34 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Volzhsky, USSR (Russia)

4 Movies

Also Known As: Павел Усачев · Павел Усачёв · Pavel Usachyov

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 Movie
Good As New

Good As New

2020
Found unconscious and robbed on a beach in Thailand, 70 year old Xenophon only knows his name because it was engraved on his old Soviet watch. He doesn't speak a word of Thai and has no money or ident...

2019.

1 Movie
Lost Together

Lost Together

2019
To find love in the most unlikely of places, a young and ambitious journalist has to lose herself. After traveling to a desert island in search of a mysterious hermit, all she can think of is her scoo...

2018.

1 Movie
The Eternal Life of Alexander Christoforov

The Eternal Life of Alexander Christoforov

2018
The misanthrope Alexander Christoforov, nicknamed "Alec", is a hopeless loser. The actor, who was celebrated in the Soviet era as the hero of "Eugene Onegin", is carving out a depressing existence as ...

Unknown Year.

1 Movie
Finding Mom

Finding Mom

The main character is a 12-year-old boy who goes in search of his mother and on this journey he meets a 27-year-old guy who helps him grow up. Remake of the Kyrgyz film
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application