Chang-Ying Hsieh

Chang-Ying Hsieh

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1998-07-05 (23 years old) · Gender: Male

3 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Xie Zhang Ying · Zhang Ying Xie · 謝章穎 · Hsieh Chang-Ying · Hsieh Chang Ying · Chang Ying Hsieh · Zhang-Ying Xie · Xie Zhang-Ying

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
TV
Tears on Fire

Tears on Fire

2021
The life stories of firefighters are told in Taiwan. They had to face their own life lessons as a result of seeing different parts of Taiwan's society.
ME

ME

2021

2020.

1 Movie
Girl's Revenge

Girl's Revenge

2020
Ren Li-cha is in a sex video filmed without her consent at a birthday party. The students saw the clip and made fun of Li-cha. Li-cha went to the party with a transfer student. She is fighting for her...

2018.

1 Movie
Cities of Last Things

Cities of Last Things

2018
A common man has extraordinary events in his mundane life. The film depicts the events in three eras, three seasons, and three nights in the same city, as told in reverse chronological order.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application