Dominik Turza

Dominik Turza

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1983-03-09 (38 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Praha, Československo

1 Movie · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: DJ Rockstar · DJ Roxtar

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 TV show

2011.

1 Movie

2009.

1 TV show
TV
První krok

První krok

9
2009
TV series full of music, dance, passion and emotions featuring everything from ballet to hip hop. Featuring love, machinations and relationships in dance college environment.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application