Natsumi Hioka

Natsumi Hioka

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1991-07-15 (29 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Sapporo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan

14 TV shows

Also Known As: 日岡なつみ

Biography

the Japan of the female voice . Born in Sapporo , Hokkaido . Product Baobab affiliation. After watching late-night animation in high school, I became interested in voice actors, and then decided to enter the Tokyo Announcement College . Parents said they were negative for initial admission, but allowed it to produce results . The high school " The Melancholy ", " Macross F ", " Eden of the East " are addicted to, the other favorite voice actor Ryohei Kimura , Saori Hayami has cited. With respect to the cartoon, " Space Brothers for" it is the story to impress, such as tears, that are reading, everyone else for more than a few years. Favorite food is offal and salted squid , is the favorite artist is the same from Hokkaido with its own Sakanaction cites. He also revealed that the first CD he bought was aiko .

Movies & TV shows

2021.

4 TV shows
TV
Osamake: Romcom Where the Childhood Friend Won't Lose

Osamake: Romcom Where the Childhood Friend Won't Lose

2021
My childhood friend Shida Kuroha seems to have feelings for me. She lives next door, and is small and cute. With an outgoing character, she's the caring Onee-san type, this being one of her greatest s...
TV
Super Cub

Super Cub

2021
A high school student is Koguma. Her daily life is empty because she doesn't have a family, friends or hobbies. Koguma got a used Honda Super Cub motorcycle. She is going to school. Koguma uses runnin...
TV
Suppose a Kid From the Last Dungeon Boonies Moved to a Starter Town?

Suppose a Kid From the Last Dungeon Boonies Moved to a Starter Town?

2021
He is stronger in the capital than in his village.
TV
Bottom-tier Character Tomozaki

Bottom-tier Character Tomozaki

2021
The game of real life is one of the worst in Japan, according to Tomozaki, who is one of the best in the country. There are no clear-cut rules for success, and nothing makes sense. But then he meets a...

2019.

2 TV shows
TV
Afterlost

Afterlost

2019
A city disappears one day. Takuya, a professional by-the-contract courier and lone wolf, met the only survivor from the city's extinction. The two rely on a message from Yuki's father, who was heard t...
TV
High School Prodigies Have It Easy Even in Another World!

High School Prodigies Have It Easy Even in Another World!

2019
Seven high school students that got caught in an airplane accident wake up, in a middle age like fantasy different world where magic and beast-man (juujin) exist. But they do not panic at their curre...

2018.

2 TV shows
TV
Goblin Slayer

Goblin Slayer

2018
Goblins are known for their ferocity, cunning, and rapid reproduction, but their reputation as the lowliest of monsters causes their threat to be overlooked as adventurers turn a blind eye in favor of...
TV
Mitsuboshi Colors

Mitsuboshi Colors

5.2
2018
Three individuals who reside in Tokyo's district of Ueno are known as the Colors, and they protect their city by performing good deed and aiding their community. At the very least, they pretend to be ...

2017.

2 TV shows
TV
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side: Sword Oratoria

Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side: Sword Oratoria

2017
After descending upon this world, the gods have created guilds where explorers can test their skills. The Sword Princess, Ais Wallenstein, and the novice mage are members of the Loki Familia, and they...
TV
Armed Girl's Machiavellism

Armed Girl's Machiavellism

6.75
2017
The Private Aichi Symbiosis Academy was originally a high school for high-class girls. When it became co-ed, the girls, out of fear, asked to be permitted to bring weapons to school. When that was enf...

2016.

2 TV shows
TV
Dimension W

Dimension W

2016
It is possible to achieve infinite energy by drawing it from the fourth plane: dimensions "W". This is the story of Kyma, a collector who hates coils and was hired to find and remove illegal ones. Dur...
TV
Girl Meets Bear

Girl Meets Bear

2016
The anime follows Machi, a middle school student who serves as a shrine maiden at a Shinto shrine and takes care of a bear, who lives on mountain in Japan's northern Tohoku region. The bear, Natsu, ha...

2014.

1 TV show
TV
Witch Craft Works

Witch Craft Works

7
2014
Takamiya Honoka is a regular student whose only problem seems to be that he sits next to Kagari Ayaka, the school's #1 beauty. They have never spoken to each other before and any small interaction bet...

Unknown Year.

1 TV show
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application