Larissa Rieß

Larissa Rieß

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1988-05-28 (33 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Quito, Ecuador

2 Movies · 7 TV shows

Also Known As: Lari Luke

Biography.

Larissa Rieß (born 28 May 1988 in Quito, Ecuador), also known as Lari Luke, is a German radio and television presenter, actress and DJane. She is a moderator at the radio station 1 Live and was a member of the Neo Magazin Royale.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application