Sergey Mikhalchuk

Sergey Mikhalchuk

Gender: Male
Known for: Camera
Birthday: 1972-07-13 (49 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Serhiy Mykhalchuk (Ukrainian: Сергій Михальчук; born 13 July 1972, in Lutsk) is a Ukrainian cinematographer. He graduated in 1994 from the Kyiv Theater Institute of Karpenko-Karyj. In addition to film work, Mykhalchuk has also produced documentaries and television feature films, music videos, and advertising features.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Camera

Gender
Male

Birthday
1972-07-13 (49 years old)

Place of birth
Lutsk, Ukraine

Citizenships
Ukraine

Also known as
Sergei Mikhalchuk, Сергей Михальчук

Awards
Honored Art Worker of Ukraine

Valery Todorovsky
Sergey Mikhalchuk
Valery Todorovsky worked together with Sergey Mikhalchuk in:
4 Movies
Vladimir Gudilin
Sergey Mikhalchuk
Vladimir Gudilin worked together with Sergey Mikhalchuk in:
3 Movies
Maksym Asadchyi
Sergey Mikhalchuk
Maksym Asadchyi worked together with Sergey Mikhalchuk in:
3 Movies
Sergei Loznitsa
Sergey Mikhalchuk
Sergei Loznitsa worked together with Sergey Mikhalchuk in:
3 Movies
Aleksey Gorbunov
Sergey Mikhalchuk
Aleksey Gorbunov worked together with Sergey Mikhalchuk in:
3 Movies
Sergey Garmash
Sergey Mikhalchuk
Sergey Garmash worked together with Sergey Mikhalchuk in:
3 Movies
Sergey Mikhalchuk
Sergey Mikhalchuk
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application