Yukiko Ninomiya

Yukiko Ninomiya

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1945-02-07 (76 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

4 Movies

Also Known As: 二宮ゆき子

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1968.

1 Movie
Code Between Brothers 5

Code Between Brothers 5

1968
Saburo Kitajima, one of Japan’s most famous Enka singers, returns in the fifth of the Kyodai Jingi series. During the early 20th century, Ryuji from Asakusa, a wandering yakuza, joins the Narumi Famil...

1966.

3 Movies
Judo vs. Karate

Judo vs. Karate

1966
A story of friendship between a lone wolf judo expert and a youth.
Showdown of Men

Showdown of Men

1966
Part one.
Code Between Brothers

Code Between Brothers

1966
Saburo Kitajima is a famous enka singer who plays Katsuji, a traveling craps artist.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application