Park Geon-gyu

Park Geon-gyu

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1985-01-16 (36 years old) · Gender: Male

1 Movie · 1 TV show

Also Known As: 박건규 · Park Geon-gyoo · Park Gun-gyoo · Park Keon-kyu · Park Keon-kyoo

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 TV show
TV
My Holo Love

My Holo Love

2020
Go Nan Do, the owner, and creator of an IT research company must hide his existence from the world after his involvement as a hacker in a major case ten years ago. Presumed dead, the only people who k...

2013.

1 Movie
Dynamite Man

Dynamite Man

2013
Two brothers were attacked for trying to break free of the gang life. The younger brother dies in a hospital and his older brother takes revenge.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application