Im Hak-soon

Im Hak-soon

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1972-03-27 (49 years old) · Gender: Male

2 Movies

Also Known As: 임학순

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2016.

1 Movie
Warm After All

Warm After All

2016
After a divorce, a voice actress Eunkyeong raises her son alone who's unkind to her. It makes her sad but she does not show it. Past and present calmly cross over as they try to embrace each other's p...

2013.

1 Movie
Dynamite Man

Dynamite Man

2013
Two brothers were attacked for trying to break free of the gang life. The younger brother dies in a hospital and his older brother takes revenge.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application