Liron Vaisman

Liron Vaisman

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1980-03-30 (41 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Afula, Israel

2 Movies · 6 TV shows

Also Known As: לירון וייסמן

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie
Saving Shuli

Saving Shuli

10
2021
Saving Shuli.

2018.

1 TV show

2016.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
We Had a Forest

We Had a Forest

2016
Heading out to a stressed out day at work, Mori, a devoted family man, is completely unaware of the tragic mistake he has just made. There is an unimaginable and horrifying human failing that is touch...

2015.

1 TV show
TV
Mossad 101

Mossad 101

1
2015
Cadets from every level of Israeli society are trained to join the Mossad, a highly classified intelligence service. 13 people are sent to complicated missions in order to test their suitability for a...

2013.

1 TV show

2006.

1 TV show

2003.

1 TV show
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application