Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Julian R. Wagner

Julian R. Wagner

Known For: Art · Birthday: 1980-01-31 (41 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Darmstadt, Germany

2 Movies

Also Known As: Julian Wagner

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2018.

1 Movie
The Titan

The Titan

6
2018
On a bleak future Earth, a soldier endures a radical genetic transformation to save humanity. But his wife fears he's becoming more creature than man.

2013.

1 Movie
Five Years

Five Years

2013
How Murat Kurnaz ended up in Guantanamo Bay is a mysterious story. 5 YEARS investigates the psychological aspect of this endless and unjustified "imprisonment" where Kurnaz had to endure never ending ...
Last updated: 
Product
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application