Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Nikolay Vashchilin

Nikolay Vashchilin

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1947-04-07 · Gender: Male

3 Movies · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: N. Vashchilin · Николай Ващилин

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1980.

2 Movies · 1 TV show
TV
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes and Dr. Watson

The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes and Dr. Watson

6
1980
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes and Dr. Watson is a series of five films produced by Lenfilm for the Soviet Central Television, split into eleven episodes, starring Vasily Livanov as Sherlock Holmes...
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes and Dr. Watson: Hunting the Tiger

The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes and Dr. Watson: Hunting the Tiger

1980
Dr. Watson executes Sherlock Holmes' will, who faced death after exposing Moriarty and his gang in the previous episode.
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes and Doctor Watson: Mortal Fight

The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes and Doctor Watson: Mortal Fight

1980
After upsetting the criminal underground in 'the Master Blackmailer' case, Sherlock Holmes has to face his archenemy: Prof. Moriarty.

1979.

1 TV show
TV
D'Artagnan and Three Musketeers

D'Artagnan and Three Musketeers

1979
The musketeers battle against the all-powerful Cardinal Richelieu and the treacherous Milady.

1974.

1 Movie
Last updated: 
Product
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application