Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Yuri Komagata

Yuri Komagata

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1991-08-25 (29 years old) · Place of Birth: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

3 TV shows

Also Known As: こまがた ゆり · 駒形友梨

Biography

Yuri Komagata (駒形 友梨, Komagata Yuri, born August 25, 1991) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo, Japan.

Movies & TV shows

2018.

1 TV show

2014.

1 TV show

2013.

1 TV show
Last updated: