Santino Barnard

Santino Barnard

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 2008-10-10 (12 years old) · Gender: Male

3 Movies · 4 TV shows

Also Known As: Santino William Barnard

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie
8-Bit Christmas

8-Bit Christmas

2021
The story is about a 10-year old boy and his quest to find the best video game system.

2020.

1 TV show
TV
Penny Dreadful: City of Angels

Penny Dreadful: City of Angels

6.05
2020
This saga explores an exciting mix of the supernatural and the reality of 1938 Los Angeles, a time and place deeply infused with Mexican-American folklore and social tension.

2018.

1 TV show
TV
The Kids Are Alright

The Kids Are Alright

2018
In a working-class neighborhood outside Los Angeles, Mike and Peggy raise eight rambunctious boys. Everyone is in one bathroom and there are 10 people in three bedrooms.

2017.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
Cakeman

Cakeman

2017
On her 6th birthday, Libby receives a scary present.
TV
Icky Free Kids

Icky Free Kids

2017
Icky Free Kids is a 10-part series for the young and young at heart who are looking to find ways to make healthy living more fun. The Blue Guy and the Blue Corporation want to corrupt schools and as m...

2005.

1 TV show
TV
Grey's Anatomy

Grey's Anatomy

6.53
2005
The personal and professional lives of a group of doctors are followed.

Unknown Year.

1 Movie
Monstrous

Monstrous

A woman flees from her abusive husband with her son. They face a monster in their new sanctuary.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application