Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Bruno Solo

Bruno Solo

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1964-09-23 · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Paris - France

44 Movies · 18 TV shows

Also Known As: Bruno Lassalle

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 Movie

2019.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2018.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2017.

1 Movie · 3 TV shows

2016.

3 Movies

2015.

6 Movies · 2 TV shows

2014.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2013.

2 Movies · 1 TV show

2012.

1 Movie

2011.

3 Movies · 3 TV shows

2010.

1 Movie

2009.

3 Movies

2008.

2 Movies · 2 TV shows

2007.

5 Movies

2006.

1 Movie

2005.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2004.

1 TV show

2003.

3 Movies · 1 TV show

2001.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2000.

1 Movie

1999.

1 Movie

1998.

2 Movies

1997.

2 Movies

1995.

1 Movie
Last updated: