Zhang Ruonan

Zhang Ruonan

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1996-11-14 (25 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

In 2018, Zhang made her acting debut in the melodrama film Cry Me a Sad River by Guo Jingming, and rose to fame for her role as Gu Sunxiang. The same year, she made her small-screen debut in the romance drama Everyone Wants to Meet You produced by Zhao Wei.In 2019, Zhang starred in her first historical drama Love is All as a female detective. The same year, she reunited with Guo Jingming in the fantasy romance film The End of Endless Love.In 2020, Zhang is set to star in the military drama The Glory of Youth. She is also set to star in the fantasy film Onmyoji directed by Guo Jingming.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1996-11-14 (25 years old)

Also known as
章若楠, Zhang Ruo Nan

Zhang Ruonan
Zhang Ruonan
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application