Sylvia Delikoura

Sylvia Delikoura

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1979-05-27 (42 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Arta, Epirus, Greece

1 Movie · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: Σύλβια Δεληκούρα

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 TV show

2008.

1 TV show
TV
Λόλα

Λόλα

2008
Lalola was a successful Argentine comedy franchise. The series began in Greece on ANT1 on September 22, 2008. On July 7, 2009, the last episode was released.

1999.

1 Movie
Propatoriko Amartima

Propatoriko Amartima

1999
A crime that took place somewhere in the Greek province is covered by the media. Everyone is looking for answers, but the small village community knows that the victim was a father-master who had an a...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application