Koichi Ito

Koichi Ito

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1936-09-23 · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Tateyama, Chiba Prefecture, Japan

4 Movies

Also Known As: 伊藤弘一

Biography

Not to be confused with the (older) actor of the same romanized name.

Movies & TV shows

1978.

1 Movie
The Blue Brute

The Blue Brute

1978
Yasuji Hajima runs a butcher shop. When he was younger, he was just as interested in the sex as the next man but lately he has a hard time satisfying his wife who is still oversexed at her age. The Ha...

1976.

1 Movie
Confessions of a Secretary

Confessions of a Secretary

1976
Roman Porno from 1976. Hitomi Kozue's penultimate role.

1964.

1 Movie
Escape from Japan

Escape from Japan

1964
As Japan prepares to host the Olympics, a gang member is wanted by the police for helping his friend carry out a robbery.

1963.

1 Movie
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application